Το σαββατοκύριακο στην ΕΠΣ Χαλκιδικής θα γίνουν τα εξής παιχνίδια:
Σάββατο 8 Ιαν. 2022 Ώρα : 15:00
1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ – ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ-ΓΟΥΤΑΣ-ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ
2 ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΑΓ. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ-ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ ΠΑΝ.
3 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡ.-ΝΑΝΟΥ-ΤΖΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΕΛ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΗ ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ-ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ
Κυριακή 9 Ιαν. 2022 Ώρα : 14:30
1 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΡΤΑΡΙΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ-ΓΟΥΤΑΣ-ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ2ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ ΜΠΙΣΟΥΚΗΣ-ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-ΚΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ
3 Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ Μ Α Τ Α Ι Ω Σ Η
4 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤ.-ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ-ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ-ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ-ΚΟΥΡΑΣ
6 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΝΑΝΟΥ-ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-16
Σάββατο 8 Ιαν. 2022 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ για 12 Ιαν. 2022, ( 15:00 )
3 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΗΣ
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005-ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΡΤΑΡΙΑΣ ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ
5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ ΣΟΛΩΜΙΔΗΣ
6 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ ΕΔΙΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-12
Κυριακή 9 Ιαν. 2022 Ώρα : 11:00
1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
2 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ ΣΙΜΠΙΛΚΟ
3 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝΑΣΥΛΟΓΙΣΤΟΣ
4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ ΕΔΙΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ
5 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ
6 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ ΣΟΛΩΜΙΔΗΣ
7 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ
8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
9 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΤΣΕΛΕΓΚΙΔΗΣ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-8
Δευτέρα 10 Ιαν. 2022 Ώρα : 16:00
1 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 Οι δυο προπονητές από ένα ημίχρονο ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ (5X5)
2 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΟΡΤΑΡΙΑΣ – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
Οι δυο προπονητές από ένα ημίχρονο
3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – Π.Σ. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ
Οι δυο προπονητές από ένα ημίχρονο
4 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
Οι δυο προπονητές από ένα ημίχρονο
5 ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
Οι δυο προπονητές από ένα ημίχρονο
6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
Οι δυο προπονητές από ένα ημίχρονο
ΕΠΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
Α' 8/1/2022 15:00 Αετός Οφρυνίου-Βύρων Καβάλας Οφρυνίου ΜΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Α' 8/1/2022 15:00 Άρης Ζυγού- Ένωση Παγγαϊκού Δρυάδας Ζυγού ΨΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ
Α' 8/1/2022 15:00 Δόξα Αμυγδαλεώνα-Βρασίδας Αμυγδαλεώνα ΚΑΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΣΑΚΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
Β' Α' Όμ. 8/1/2022 15:00 Κεραυνός Κρηνίδων-ΑΕΚ Καβάλας Κρηνίδων ΑΛΧΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ
Β' Α' Όμ. 8/1/2022 15:00 Μακεδονικός Αμισιανών-Ατρόμητος Ακροβουνίου Αμισιανών ΜΑΛΕΑΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΤΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Β' Α' Όμ. 9/1/2022 11:00 Ασπίδα Πολυστύλου-Ελπίδες Καβάλας Πολυστύλου ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΙΝΘΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Β' Α' Όμ. 9/1/2022 11:00 Καβάλα 2004-ΑΣ Παγγαίο Κωτσάλου ΜΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΩΝΗΣ
Β' Α' Όμ. 9/1/2022 11:00 ΜΑ Φιλίππων-Άγιος Λουκάς Φιλίππων ΑΛΧΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ
Β' Β' Όμ. 9/1/2022 11:00 Μακεδονικός Αγιάσματος - Ναζιανζός Ν. Καρβάλης Αγιάσματος ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΨΩΜΑΣ Σ.
Β' Β' Όμ. 9/1/2022 11:00 Αίας Παναγίας - Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Παναγίας ΤΖΟΛΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
Β' Β' Όμ. 9/1/2022 12:00 Ατρόμητος Χαλκερού - Απόλλων Χρυσοχωρίου Χαλκερού ΒΑΝΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Α' 9/1/2022 14:00 Δόξα Θεολόγου-Ορφέας Ποτού ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΗΣ Α' 9/1/2022 15:00 Κεραυνός Ελευθερών-Βυζάντιο Ελευθερών ΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΚΙΑΛΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ Α' 9/1/2022 13:15 Άρης Πρίνου-Άρης Πηγών Πρίνου ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
Β' Α' Όμ. 9/1/2022 15:00 Ηρακλής Καβάλας-ΠΑΟΚ Αγίου Ανδρέα Βερούλειο ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΕΔΟΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΑΚΗΣ
Β' Β' Όμ. 9/1/2022 15:00 Κεραυνός Καλλιράχης - ΠΑΟΚ Καβάλας Καλλιράχης ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ
Β' Β' Όμ. 9/1/2022 15:00 Πανιώνιος Ξεριά - Θεαγένης Ξεριά ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΨΩΜΑΣ Ν. ΨΩΜΑΣ Σ.
ΕΠΣ Κιλκίς
Σάββατο 8/1
Ατρόμητος Π. Αγιονερίου-ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης Καρυπίδης
Ποντιακός Ν. Σάντας-ΑΕ Πολυκάστρου Δραγούσης
Δόξα Γερακαριού-ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου Τσαλουχίδης
Πάικο Γουμένισσας-Κεραυνός Βάθης Μαυρίδης
Απόλλων Ευρώπου-Κιλκισιακός Ασβεστόπουλος
Αστέρας Μ Βρύσης-Ηρακλής Αργυρούπολης Λαζαρίδης