ΡΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 17.04.2019
Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(28η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------
Εθνικός Σοχού - ΑΕ Ευόσμου
Γήπεδο:Σοχού - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Παπουτσόγλου Πέτρος - Γιατρός:Μουχσιάδης Ντέμης
ΑΟ Καρδίας - Φοίνικας Πολίχνης
Γήπεδο:Καρδίας - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Βότσαρης Κωνσταντίνος - Γιατρός:Χατζηαθανασίου Γεώργιος
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων - Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
Γήπεδο:Δημ. Αμπελοκήπων (χόρτο) - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Λημνιός Νικόλαος - Γιατρός:Κόγιας Αθανάσιος
Ομόνοια Σίνδου - Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
Γήπεδο:Σίνδου - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Λαζαρίδης Μιλτιάδης - Γιατρός:Πουλιάσης Χαράλαμπος
Μελιτέας - Κεραυνός Κολχικού
Γήπεδο:Τριανδρίας - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Γαρυπίδης Γεώργιος - Γιατρός:Παπαδημητρίου Ηλίας
Καμπανιακός - Μαραθώνας
Γήπεδο:Χαλάστρας - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Μελενικιώτης Πασχάλης - Γιατρός:Τσαμαντουρίδης Ιωάννης
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας - Θύελλα Περιστερώνα
Γήπεδο:Μηχανιώνας - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Ναζίρης Αλέξανδρος - Γιατρός:Κελεσίδου Μαντλέν
ΠΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας - Ιάσων Αυγής
Γήπεδο:Δημ.Πυλαίας (πλαστικό) - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Μαραντίδης Λεωνίδας - Γιατρός:Ανδρικόπουλος Γεώργιος
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(27η αγωνιστική)
------------------------------------------------------
Αναγέννηση Επανομής - Αστέρας Ραιδεστού
Γήπεδο:Επανομής - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Ξυδόπουλος Γεώργιος - Γιατρός:Σπυρίδου Μαριάννα
Εθνικός Πυλαίας - Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς
Γήπεδο:Δημ.Πυλαίας (χόρτο) - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Μπιλμπίλης Κωνσταντίνος - Γιατρός:Κυριακίδης Θεοχάρης
Ατρόμητος Πλαγιαρίου - Νίκη Μεσημερίου
Γήπεδο:Πλαγιαρίου - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Σκουφός Δημήτριος - Γιατρός:Κωστόπουλος Μάρκος
Νίκη Κερασιάς - Πανόραμα
Γήπεδο:Κερασιάς (πρώην Εμβόλου) - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Βλαχούδης Κωνσταντίνος - Γιατρός:Κελεσίδης Βίκτωρ
ΠΑΟ Διοικητηρίου - Αγ. Γεώργιος Ν.Κρήνης
Γήπεδο:Πανοράματος - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Χατζηγεωργίου Αλέξανδρος - Γιατρός:Λουκοβίτης Ελευθέριος
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου - Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου
Γήπεδο:Αγγελοχωρίου - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Σταμάτης Αθανάσιος - Γιατρός:Σαριδάκης Γεώργιος
Ορφέας Σουρωτής - ΑΕ Κρήνης
Γήπεδο:Σουρωτής - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Παπαδόπουλος Εμμανουήλ - Γιατρός:Καραμπούτας Γεώργιος
ΠΑΟΝ Επιβατών - Αετός Βασιλικών
Γήπεδο:Νέων Επιβατών - ώρα:17.30
Παρατηρητής:Μαυρίδης Ζαχαρίας - Γιατρός:Ριζνιοτόπουλος Εμμανουήλ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 18.04.2019
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)(23η αγωνιστική – ΑΠΟ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ)
------------------------------------------------------
Ορφέας Αγίας Τριάδας - Ελπίδες Χαλάστρας
Γήπεδο:Δημ.Αμπελοκήπων (πλαστικό) - ώρα:18.00
Παρατηρητής: Καφαδάρης Κωνσταντίνος - Γιατρός: Μπάνης Δημήτριος
ΑΝ. ΙΑΤΡΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΑ: Βαζακίδης, Λάλλας, Μακρίδης, Μαυρόπετρος